Home > Contact Us > Email Contacts > Emails listed by Classes

Emails listed by Classes

Click on Teacher's name to email teacher using your default email client.
Right-click on Teacher's name to copy email address if you do not have a default email client setup.

Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Music Art PE SS
1 Charity Ms Yeo Chun Hui
Ms Edna Poh Mrs Sharidah Lim /
Miss Rabiah
Mrs Eileen Goh
Ms Helen Tan Mdm Nur Ilyana Ms Edna Poh Mrs Lynette Lim
1 Faith Ms Elena Ong Mdm Jenny Lee Ms Elena Ong Ms Elena Ong Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Safikha Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Ms Aileen Yap
1 Grace Mrs Cindy Oh
Mdm Hang Yun Mrs Cindy Oh Mrs Cindy Oh Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai Mdm Fiona Foo Mrs Cindy Oh
1 Hope Ms Wong Hui Erl
Mdm Noor Hayati Ms Wong Hui Erl
Ms Wong Hui Erl Ms Helen Tan Ms Wendy Wong Mdm Fiona Foo Ms Wong Hui Erl
1 Joy Mrs Masturah Azman
Ms Alena Ho Mrs Masturah Azman Mrs Masturah Azman Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana  Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Mrs Masturah Azman
1 Love Mdm Fiona Foo
Mrs Lynette Lim Mrs Lynette Lim Mrs Lynette Lim Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana Mdm Fiona Foo Mrs Stephanie Ho
1 Peace Mdm Raniah Ms Oh Soo Hwee Mdm Raniah Mdm Raniah Ms Helen Tan Ms Wendy Wong Ms Edna Foo
Mrs Joycelyn Trevor
1 Truth Mrs Sharon Lai Mrs Birkan Mrs Birkan Mrs Birkan Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai Ms Edna Poh Mrs Lynette Lim


Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Music Art PE SS
2 Charity Mdm Nur Safikha Mrs Teresa Low Mdm Nadira Mdm Nur Safikha Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Safikha Mdm Fiona Foo Mdm Elaine Siaw
2 Faith Mrs Gan Pei Ying
Mdm Farhanna Mdm Farhanna Mdm Farhanna Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Safikha
Mdm Fiona Foo
Mdm Farhanna
2 Grace Mrs Eileen Goh
Ms Serene Ler Mrs Sharidah Lim Mrs Eileen Goh Ms Helen Tan Mdm Nur Safikha
Mr Kenett Wong
Miss Rabiah
2 Hope Mrs Adeline Enriquez
Mr Ng Yee Hong 
Mrs Adeline Enriquez Mrs Adeline Enriquez 
Mrs Emily Chew Mrs Sharon Lai
Ms Edna Poh Mrs Adeline Enriquez
2 Joy Ms Aileen Yap
Mrs Ong Sok Chin Ms Aileen Yap Ms Aileen Yap
Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai Ms Edna Poh Ms Aileen Yap
2 Love Mrs Joycelyn Trevor
Mdm Ang I-Ling Mrs Joycelyn Trevor Mrs Joycelyn Trevor
Ms Helen Tan Ms Wendy Wong Mdm Fiona Foo Mrs Joycelyn Trevor
2 Peace Mrs Stephanie Ho Mdm Norfadilah Mrs Stephanie Ho Mrs Stephanie Ho Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Safikha Mr Kenett Wong
Mrs Stephanie Ho
2 Truth Mrs Clara Ong
Mdm Stephanie Wu Mrs Clara Ong Mrs Clara Ong Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai Mdm Fiona Foo
Mrs Lynette Lim


Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Science Music Art PE SS
3 Faith Mdm Nadira Mrs Tan Sheau Huey Mdm Nadira Mrs Tan Sheau Huey Mrs Sim Yingru Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Ms Ng Hui Qi
3 Grace Ms Law Ee Peng Ms Helen Tan Ms Brindha Menon Ms Law Ee Peng Mdm Norlela Ms Helen Tan Ms Wendy Wong
Ms Edna Poh Ms Law Ee Peng
3 Hope Miss Fatimah Sim Ms Wendy Wong
Miss Fatimah Sim Ms Wong Heng Mui Mrs Amanda Wong Mrs Gan Pei Ying Ms Wendy Wong Mr Zanizam Ms Law Ee Peng
3 Joy Ms Brindha Menon Ms Wong Heng Mui Ms Brindha Menon Ms Wong Heng Mui Mdm Norlela Ms Helen Tan Mrs Sharon Lai Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon
Mrs Tan Cheh Hia
3 Love Ms Cabrina Seow Mdm Lai Meiyu Ms Cabrina Seow Mrs Laura Stephen Mrs Sim Yingru
Mrs Emily Chew Mrs Sharon Lai Ms Edna Poh Ms Cabrina Seow
3 Peace Miss Javirthaa Mdm Heng Ai Ling Miss Javirthaa Miss Javirthaa Mrs Serena Lee Mrs Emily Chew Mrs Sharon Lai Mr Edwin Njoo Miss Javirthaa
3 Truth Mrs Laura Stephen Mrs Jabar Ms Cabrina Seow Mrs Laura Stephen Mrs Laura Stephen Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Ilyana Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Ms Elena Ong


Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Science Music Art PE SS
4 Faith Mrs Elaine Lew Ms Illiany Suhaily Mrs Elaine Lew Mrs Veronica Lim Mrs Elaine Lew Mrs Emily Chew Mrs Sharon Lai Mr Muhammad Nazri Mrs Elaine Lew
4 Grace Mr Muhammad Nazri Mrs Valerie Wang Miss Rabiah Mrs Valerie Wang Mdm Cheryl Gan Ms Helen Tan Mr Muhammad Nazri Miss Rabiah
4 Hope Mrs Tan Cheh Hia Miss Rabiah Miss Rabiah Mrs Tan Cheh Hia Miss Celestine Kau Mrs Emily Chew Ms Wendy Wong Mr Muhammad Nazri Miss Fatimah Sim
4 Joy Ms Krystal Koh Mr Edwin Njoo Ms Krystal Koh Ms Jaslyn Tan Ms Krystal Koh
Mrs Emily Chew Ms Wendy Wong
Mr Edwin Njoo Mdm Elaine Siaw
4 Love Mdm Nurathirah Md Sharoni Miss Celestine Kau Mdm Nurathirah Md Sharoni Mdm Nurathirah Md Sharoni Miss Celestine Kau Ms Helen Tan Ms Wendy Wong
Mr Edwin Njoo Mdm Nurathirah Md Sharoni
4 Peace Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Mrs Amanda Wong Mrs Amanda Wong Ms Jaslyn Tan
Mrs Elaine Lew Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai
Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Mrs Amanda Wong
4 Truth Mdm Elaine Siaw
Ms Kasturi Ms Krystal Koh
Ms Law Ee Peng Mdm Elaine Siaw Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mrs Sharon Lai Mrs Lee Hwee Khoon Mdm Elaine Siaw



Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Science Music Art PE SS
5 Faith Ms Ng Hui Qi Mdm Jin Xiumei Ms Sarina Md Ismail Ms Ng Hui Qi Ms Ng Hui Qi Mrs Gan Pei Ying Ms Wendy Wong Mr Muhammad Nazri
Ms Ng Hui Qi
5 Grace Ms Bao Hong Mrs Vanessa Tan Mrs Sky Frank / Mrs Eadelin Marzinek  Mrs Vanessa Tan Ms Brindha Menon Mrs Emily Chew Ms Wendy Wong Mr Muhammad Nazri
Mdm Audrey Tan
5 Hope Ms Joanne Chong Mdm Rachel Siow Ms Joanne Chong Ms Wendy Woo
Ms Joanne Chong
Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana
Mr Kenett Wong Ms Joanne Chong
5 Joy Mr Kenett Wong Mrs Sky Frank / Mrs Eadelin Marzinek Mrs Sky FrankMrs Eadelin Marzinek Ms Wendy Woo Mdm Elaine Siaw Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Safikha Mr Kenett Wong Mrs Masturah Azman
5 Love Mrs Emily Chew
Ms Sarina Md Ismail Ms Sarina Md Ismail Mrs Valerie Wang Mrs Sim Yingru
Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Safikha Mr Kenett Wong Mrs Cindy Oh
5 Peace Mrs Joyce Hong Miss Heng Meow Ern  Mrs Josephine Raj Mrs Joyce Hong Mrs Amanda Wong Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana Mr Zanizam Mrs Joyce Hong
5 Truth Mrs Josephine Raj Mdm Archana Mrs Josephine Raj Mrs Vanessa Tan Mdm Norlela
Mrs Emily Chew Mrs Sharon Lai Mr Zanizam Mdm Nadira


Class\Teacher

Form Co-Form English Maths Science Music Art PE SS
6 Faith Ms Charissa Chern Mdm Peh Bee Leng Ms Charissa Chern Ms Charissa Chern Ms Ng Hui Qi
Mrs Gan Pei Ying Ms Wendy Wong Mr Kenett Wong
Ms Charissa Chern
6 Grace Mrs Sim Yingru Mdm Li Ning Mdm Noor Hayati Yusof Mrs Veronica Lim
Mrs Sim Yingru Mrs Gan Pei Ying Ms Wendy Wong Mr Muhammad Nazri Miss Fatimah Sim
6 Hope Mdm Audrey Tan Mrs Ng Kiok Soy Ms Angela Wan Mdm Audrey Tan Mdm Elaine Siaw Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana
Mr Muhammad Nazri Mdm Audrey Tan
6 Joy Mdm Noor Hayati Yusof Mdm Nur Ilyana Mdm Noor Hayati Yusof Mdm Audrey Tan Mrs Serena Lee Mrs Gan Pei Ying Mdm Nur Ilyana Mr Zanizam Mrs Sim Yingru
6 Love Mrs Serena Lee
Ms Pancy Ho Mdm Kiranjit Kuar Ms Pancy Ho Mrs Serena Lee Mrs Gan Pei Ying Ms Wendy Wong Mr Edwin Njoo
Mrs Serena Lee
6 Peace Ms Angela Wan Mr Zanizam Ms Angela Wan Mrs Tan Cheh Hia Ms Joanne Chong Mrs Emily Chew Ms Wendy Wong Mr Zanizam Mdm Elaine Siaw
6 Truth Mdm Norlela Mdm Kiranjit Kuar Mdm Kiranjit Kuar Ms Pancy Ho
Mdm Norlela
Mrs Emily Chew Mdm Nur Ilyana
Mr Kenett Wong Mdm Norlela

All Mother Tongue classes are Banded classes, except for Primary 1 who are in their form classes. 
Teachers: 
Mdm Ang I-Ling
洪爱玲老师
Mdm Bao Hong
包钰箖老师
Mdm Heng Ai Ling
王爱玲老师 (HOD)
Mdm Hang Yun  
杭云老师
Miss Alena Ho
何丽娜老师
Mdm Jin Xiumei
金秀梅老师
Mdm Lai Meiyu
赖美妤老师
Ms Serene Ler
吕诗琳老师
Mdm Li Ning
李宁老师
Mrs Ng Kiok Soy
陈惠贤老师
Mr Ng Yee Hong
 黄易宏老师
Mdm Jenny Lee
李苑菁老师
Mrs Ong Sok Chin
 谢淑贞老师
Mdm Peh Bee Leng
 白美玲老师
Mdm Rachel Siow 
曹健老师
Mdm Stephanie Wu
吴丽娟老师
Miss Yeo Chun Hui
 杨纯卉老师
Miss Heng Meow Ern
王妙恩老师
 Ms Illiany  Mdm Norfadilah Mdm Hanizah
   
 Mdm Archana   Mrs Jabar  Ms Kasturi  Mdm Geetha    

    Teachers and Classes:
Class Charity Faith Grace Hope Joy Love Peace Truth
P1 CL Ms Yeo Chun Hui Mdm Jenny Lee Mdm Hang Yun Mdm Rachel Siow Ms Alena Ho Mdm Peh Bee Leng Ms Oh Soo Hwee Mrs Ng Kiok Soy
P1 ML Ms Illiany  (MTL Rm1)
P1 TL Ms Kasturi(MTL Rm2)
P2 Cl - Mdm Jin Xiumei Ms Serene Ler Mrs Ng Yee Hong Mrs Ong Sok Chin Mdm Ang I-Ling Mdm Bao Hong Mdm Stephanie Wu
P2 ML Mdm Fadilah (Supp Rm 7)              
P2 TL Mdm Archana (2 Charity)              
P3 CL  -   - - Mdm Hang Yun   Mdm Li Ning    Mdm Lai Meiyu Mdm Heng Ai Ling     Ms Yeo Chun Hui
 P3 (ABLE) CL Mdm Rachel Siow (MTL Rm2)               
P3 ML Mdm Hani (3 Faith)                
P3 TL Mrs Jabar (3 Grace)              
P4 CL  -  - Mdm Stephanie Wu     Mdm Rachel Siow  Mdm Hang Yun  Mdm Jin Xiumei Miss Heng Meow Ern -
P4 (ABLE) CL Mr Ng Yee Hong (MTL Rm2)
P4 ML Ms Illiany (4 Faith)
P4 TL Ms Kasturi (4Truth)
P5 CL  - Mdm Jin Xiumei Mdm Bao Hong Ms Serene Ler Mr Ng Yee Hong - Miss Heng Meow Ern Mdm Ang I-Ling
P5 FCL Mdm Stephanie Wu (Supp Rm2)              
P5 ML Mdm Fadilah (MTL Rm3)              
 P5 HML Mdm Fadilah (Thurs Aft.)               
P5 TL  Mdm Archana (5 Love)              
P5 HTL Mdm Archana (Thurs Aft.)              
P6 CL  - Ms oh Soo Hwee Mdm Peh Bee Leng Ms Alena Ho    Mdm Lai Meiyu   Mdm Heng Ai Ling    Mdm Li Ning -
P6 FCL Mdm Jenny Lee (Supp Rm9)              
 P6 ML Mdm Hani (Supp Rm4)              
 P6 FML Mdm Illiany (Supp RM10)               
 P6 HML Thurs Aft.               
P6 TL Mrs Jabar (6Truth)              
 P6 FTL Ms Kasturi (Supp Rm8)              
 P6 HTL Mrs Jabar (Thurs Aft.)